Výsledky závodů

 

Pořadí                   Jméno                                   Součet pořadí      počet ryb   1.nejryba  2.nejryba

 

1.          Starýchfojtů Tomáš-Starýchfojtů Lukáš       13                    26              380          370 

2.          Roza Luboš-Daněk Jirka                              28                    20              435          330   

3.         Konopásek Josef-Jorka Roman                    30                    16              365          355

4.         Hosenseidl Miloslav-Heimlich Roman        31                    20             345           332

5.         Vacek Stanislav-Vodičková Markéta            31                   18              340           340

6.         Jiří Pejchar-Štěpánek Martin ml.                  37                   19              370           360

7.         Kouba František-Ungr Vojta                        37                   15              360            345

8.         Koláček Ondra-Kudrna Pavel                      38                   20              365            350

9.         Šenkýř Miroslav-Slavík Igor                       38                   17              340            335

10.       Šmída Vladimír-Škoda Vladimír                38                    15              365           355

11.       Mandelíček Jan- Šnek Jan                          38                    15              330           320

12.       Macka Marek-Sklenář Karel                      40                   12               365           365

13.       Pěnčík Tomáš-Schwarz Vladimír               41                   13               340          340

14.       Kadlec Tomáš-Kolář Jan                             43                  16               355          340

15.       Zoulík Václav-Rypl Michal                       43                   15               370          330

16.       Kříž Michal-Škoda Miroslav                     50                   15               370           351

17.       Štancl Roman-Dvořák Petr                        50                   15               340           340

18.       Čelechovský - Žampach                            50                   12               340           340

19.       Kyncl František-Hlásenský Miroslav        52                   10               350           340

20.       Glaesner Tomáš-Pleskač Antonín              54                     9               350           335

21.       Novák Jan-Netolický Petr                         55                    11              360           320

22.       Martinec Patrik-Adamec Jakub                 56                   11               350          325

23.       Barák Petr-Bruma Lukáš                           62                   11               351          320

24.       Glaesner Zdeněk-Čermák Petr                  62                   11               340          330

25.       Krátký Václav-Lukáš Míra                       62                   10               320          315

26.       Picko Josef-Bartoň Jiří                             64                    11               340          320

27.       Melnar Michal-Červenka Petr                  65                    13              330          325

28.       Konečný ml.-Konečný st.                         67                     8              360           330

29.       Dvořák Jirka-Dvořák Jakub                     71                     7               335           320

30.       Netolický Zdeněk-Žák František             72                     11             330           320

31.      Hlinčík Jan-Sokolowski David                 73                     8               345           320

32.      Pražák Petr-Carbol Jan                              76                    7               348            340

33.      Sklenář Vojta- Krobauer Patrik                 76                    6               383           370

34.      Klapal Kamil-Brokl Láďa                         78                   12              349           342

35.       Vach Jakub-Divácký Aleš                        79                    7               330           310

36.       Granát Ondřej-Kočí Martin                     80                     6              340           330

37.       Nild Michal-Řebíček Petr                        82                    6               325           315

38.       Drábek Jaroslav-Trojan                           83                     5              340           340

39.       Šípoš Marián-Vonásek Pavel                  91                     5               300           298

40.       Matějka Patrik-Novák Václav                101                   2               310           305

41.       Haršány - Tomáš                                     107                   1               280           0