Výsledky závodů Kapr Štěpánov 13.5.2017                    
                     
   Pořadí  Los       Jména                 Místo                     Celková míra
      1        7     Doležal Lambert     Žďár n S.                       949
      2        0     Svatoš Petr              Budislav                         864
      3      73     Netolický Lukáš     Skuteč                             559
      4        3     Socha Franta           Pardubice                      515
      5        8     Pavlíček Jaroslav    Žďár n. S.                      490
      6      10     Kalus Petr               Litomyšl                         375
      7         1     Bělohubý Robert    Pardubice                      278
      8       25    Klapal Kamil          Skuteč                             272
      9     103     Brokl Láďa            Skuteč                             255
    10      22     Bidmon Pavel         Polička                            253
    11       4      Dudycha Miroslav  Krouna                           241
    12     32      Kůrka Pavel            Skuteč                            203
    13     98      Mikan Tomáš         Chrast                             200
    14       2      Czsoka Josef          Pardubice                        162
    15       5      Dudycha Jiří           Krouna                           145
    16       9      Horáček Martin      Žďár n S.                       137
    17     83      Joukl Milan            Skuteč                              110
    18     17      Macháček František Proseč                            97
    19     21      Jech Jiří                  Lešany                              96
    20     50      Douda Jan              Chrast                               93
    21     72       Kusý Luboš           Skuteč                               84
    22     58       Němec František    Krucemburk                   82
    23     99       Nešetřil Josef         Chrast                               76
    24       6       Častulík Luděk       M. Třebová                     64
    25     14       Javorský Jiří           N.M.na Mor.                   64
    26     67       Vincenci Olda        Skuteč                               54
    27     75       Žák František         Skuteč                             53
    28     80       Matoška Kamil       Chrast                             53
    29      90      Tomášek Josef        Otradov                          53
    30      92      Štrumfa Jiří             Perálec                           53
    31      44      Celar Pavel              Skuteč                           52
    32      96       Šimon Dušan          Perálec                          48
    33      13       Ptáček Radek          Skuteč                           46
    34      37       Jareš Martin            Luže                              45
    35      46       Jílek Antonín          Luže                              45
    36      40       Myška Lukáš          Zaječice                        38
    37      11      Demeter Tamáš                                             32
    38      60      Vystrčil Petr            M. Třebová                   31
    39      70      Cepl Martin             Zbožnov                       30
40-79     18      Janko Ondřej                Krouna                           0
40-79     27      Klapal Jakub                Skuteč                             0

40-79     34      Vokáč Aleš                   Skuteč                            0
40-79     35     Menc Pavel Skuteč                                             0
40-79     36     Kaše Martin Luže                                               0
40-79     39     Doubravský Pavel Luže                                      0
40-79      41     Malínský Josef Holetín                                      0
40-79      42     Vokál Aleš Holetín                                            0
40-79      43     Celar Jiří Skuteč                                                0
40-79      45     Kaláb Vojta Luže                                              0
40-79      47     Routner Roman HK                                          0
40-79      48     Horáz David Střemošice                                  0
40-79      49     Fikejzl Vítek Skuteč                                         0
40-79      51     Osinek Zdeněk Skuteč                                      0
40-79      53     Zelinka Ludvík Rosice                                     0
40-79      54     Kubát Stanislav Prosetín                                    0
40-79      55     Kosina Jaroslav Běstvina                                  0
40-79      56     Pácl František Ústí n O.                                   0
40-79      57     Hoke David Krucemburk                                  0
40-79      61     Sedlář Jakub M. Třebová                                  0
40-79      64     Pavlovič Petr Hrochův T.                                  0
40-79      65     Havel Jiří Hrochův T.                                        0
40-79      66     Svoboda Jaroslav Chrast                                      0
40-79      69     Lidmila Jaromír Zbožnov                                   0
40-79      71     Šťastný Ondra Pardubice                                      0
40-79      76     Netolický Zdeněk Skuteč                                      0
40-79      77      Rada  Josef HK                                                     0
40-79       78     Holomek Olda Luže                                             0
40-79      79     Rabas Vlastimil  Skuteč                                       0
40-79      81     Brokl Filip Skuteč                                                 0
40-79      82      Sodomka Aleš Skuteč                                          0
40-79      84     Drábek Jarda Skuteč                                              0
40-79      85      Štěpán Trojan Skuteč                                            0
40-79      88      Pištora Jaroslav Choceň                                         0
40-79      89      Zelinka Marek Choceň                                          0
40-79      91      Tomášek Martin Mladá Bol.                                   0
40-79      93     Ludvíček Jaromír Perálec                                       0
40-79      94     Šplíchal Milan Zderaz                                             0
40-79      95     Štrumfa Leoš Perálec                                              0
40-79      97     Lupoměstský Radek Podlažice                                 0